BOYS 7/8: O'ROKE PHOTOGRAPHY (TAYLOR)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 14
09/24/2019Game6:00 PMArndt McBee (Canfield)QUADWin
09/26/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Draves)QUADWin
10/01/2019Game8:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Harrold)RSC-SWin
10/03/2019Game8:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Harmison)RSC-SWin
10/08/2019Game6:00 PMParson's Opequon Motors (Harrison)RSC-NLoss
10/10/2019Game6:00 PMRoc's Local Market (Redman)QUADLoss
10/16/2019Game8:00 PMApple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Major)QUADWin
10/17/2019Game8:00 PMState Farm (Bennie)QUADWin
10/22/2019Game8:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)QUADLoss
10/24/2019Game6:00 PMPizza Oven (Draves)RSC-SLoss
10/29/2019Game6:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Harrold)RSC-SLoss
10/30/2019Game6:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Harmison)QUADWin
11/04/2019Game8:00 PM(7) Pizza Oven (Draves)QUADWin
11/06/2019Game7:00 PM(1) Parson's Opequon Motors (Harrison)RSC-SLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys 7/8
Parson's Opequon Motors (Harrison)15-0-01.000
Roc's Local Market (Redman)11-3-00.786
Apple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Major)2-11-00.154
State Farm (Bennie)4-10-00.286
Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)11-4-00.733
O'roke Photography (Taylor)8-6-00.571
Pizza Oven (Draves)7-6-00.538
Les's Auto & Towing (Harrold)5-9-00.357
Butler's Farm Market (Harmison)1-12-00.077
Arndt McBee (Canfield)5-8-00.385

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements