BOYS 3/4: NICOLA D. PHOTOGRAPHY (WINSTON)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 15
09/30/2019Game8:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Drewery)MRC-NWin
10/07/2019Game8:00 PMHistoric Boydville, LLC (Mann)MRC-NLoss
10/08/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Guzman)MRC-NWin
10/22/2019Game7:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)RSC-NWin
10/23/2019Game8:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-NWin
10/28/2019Game7:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)MRC-NWin
10/30/2019Game8:00 PMHistoric Boydville, LLC (Mann)MRC-SLoss
11/06/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Drewery)MRC-NLoss
11/07/2019Game7:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)RSC-NWin
11/11/2019Game8:00 PMPizza Oven (Guzman)MRC-NLoss
11/12/2019Game6:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)MRC-SWin
11/13/2019Game7:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-NWin
11/18/2019Game8:00 PM(5) O'roke Photography (Robinson)MRC-SWin
11/19/2019Game8:00 PM(3) Historic Boydville, LLC (Mann)RSC-NWin
11/20/2019Game8:00 PM(7) Pizza Oven (Guzman)MRC-SLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys 3/4
Butler's Farm Market (Smith)4-9-00.308
Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)0-13-00.000
Historic Boydville, LLC (Mann)10-4-00.714
Les's Auto & Towing (Drewery)7-7-00.500
O'roke Photography (Robinson)4-9-00.308
Nicola D. Photography (Winston)10-5-00.667
Pizza Oven (Guzman)13-1-00.929

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements