BOYS 3/4: PIZZA OVEN (GUZMAN)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 14
10/01/2019Game7:00 PMHistoric Boydville, LLC (Mann)MRC-SWin
10/07/2019Game8:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)MRC-SWin
10/08/2019Game7:00 PMNicola D. Photography (Winston)MRC-NLoss
10/23/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Drewery)MRC-NWin
10/24/2019Game6:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)RSC-NWin
10/29/2019Game8:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)MRC-NWin
10/30/2019Game7:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-NWin
11/05/2019Game8:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)MRC-SWin
11/06/2019Game7:00 PMHistoric Boydville, LLC (Mann)MRC-SWin
11/07/2019Game6:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Drewery)RSC-NWin
11/11/2019Game8:00 PMNicola D. Photography (Winston)MRC-NWin
11/13/2019Game8:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)MRC-NWin
11/19/2019Game7:00 PM(4) Les's Auto & Towing (Drewery)RSC-NWin
11/20/2019Game8:00 PM(6) Nicola D. Photography (Winston)MRC-SWin

Players

Division Standings

Boys 3/4
Butler's Farm Market (Smith)4-9-00.308
Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)0-13-00.000
Historic Boydville, LLC (Mann)10-4-00.714
Les's Auto & Towing (Drewery)7-7-00.500
O'roke Photography (Robinson)4-9-00.308
Nicola D. Photography (Winston)10-5-00.667
Pizza Oven (Guzman)13-1-00.929

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements