BOYS 7/8: PIZZA OVEN (DRAVES)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 13
09/24/2019Game7:00 PM(5) Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)RSC-SLoss
09/26/2019Game7:00 PMO'roke Photography (Taylor)QUADLoss
10/01/2019Game7:00 PMArndt McBee (Canfield)QUADWin
10/03/2019Game8:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Harrold)QUADWin
10/07/2019Game7:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Harmison)QUADWin
10/10/2019Game7:00 PMParson's Opequon Motors (Harrison)RSC-SLoss
10/16/2019Game7:00 PMRoc's Local Market (Redman)RSC-NLoss
10/17/2019Game7:00 PMApple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Major)RSC-NWin
10/22/2019Game8:00 PMState Farm (Bennie)RSC-NWin
10/24/2019Game6:00 PMO'roke Photography (Taylor)RSC-SWin
10/29/2019Game8:00 PMArndt McBee (Canfield)QUADLoss
10/30/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Harrold)RSC-SWin
11/04/2019Game8:00 PM(6) O'roke Photography (Taylor)QUADLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys 7/8
Parson's Opequon Motors (Harrison)15-0-01.000
Roc's Local Market (Redman)11-3-00.786
Apple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Major)2-11-00.154
State Farm (Bennie)4-10-00.286
Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)11-4-00.733
O'roke Photography (Taylor)8-6-00.571
Pizza Oven (Draves)7-6-00.538
Les's Auto & Towing (Harrold)5-9-00.357
Butler's Farm Market (Harmison)1-12-00.077
Arndt McBee (Canfield)5-8-00.385

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements