BOYS HS: O'ROKE PHOTOGRAPHY (BARRON)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 13
09/23/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Ramirez)QUADLoss
09/25/2019Game6:00 PMAngel Face Farms (Mota-Campos)QUADLoss
09/30/2019Game6:00 PMRoc's Farm Market (Pitzer)RSC-NLoss
10/02/2019Game6:00 PMState Farm (Harrold)QUADLoss
10/07/2019Game8:00 PMPizza Oven (Lesser)RSC-NLoss
10/09/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Ramirez)QUADLoss
10/14/2019Game8:00 PMAngel Face Farms (Mota-Campos)RSC-NLoss
10/16/2019Game7:00 PMRoc's Farm Market (Pitzer)QUADLoss
10/21/2019Game6:00 PMState Farm (Harrold)RSC-NLoss
10/23/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Lesser)QUADLoss
10/28/2019Game6:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Ramirez)RSC-NLoss
10/30/2019Game6:00 PMAngel Face Farms (Mota-Campos)RSC-NLoss
11/05/2019Game8:00 PM(2) Pizza Oven (Lesser)RSC-NLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys HS
State Farm (Harrold)7-8-00.467
Pizza Oven (Lesser)9-5-00.643
Les's Auto & Towing (Ramirez)9-4-00.692
Angel Face Farms (Mota-Campos)5-8-00.385
O'roke Photography (Barron)0-13-00.000
Roc's Farm Market (Pitzer)11-3-00.786

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements