BOYS 3/4: HISTORIC BOYDVILLE, LLC (MANN)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 14
10/01/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Guzman)MRC-SLoss
10/07/2019Game8:00 PMNicola D. Photography (Winston)MRC-NWin
10/08/2019Game6:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-NWin
10/14/2019Game6:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)MRC-SWin
10/22/2019Game7:00 PM(4) Les's Auto & Towing (Drewery)RSC-SWin
10/29/2019Game7:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)MRC-NWin
10/30/2019Game8:00 PMNicola D. Photography (Winston)MRC-SWin
11/05/2019Game7:00 PMEnter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-SWin
11/06/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Guzman)MRC-SLoss
11/07/2019Game7:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Smith)RSC-SWin
11/12/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Drewery)MRC-NWin
11/13/2019Game7:00 PMO'roke Photography (Robinson)RSC-NLoss
11/18/2019Game7:00 PM(2) Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)MRC-NWin
11/19/2019Game8:00 PM(6) Nicola D. Photography (Winston)RSC-NLoss

Players

Division Standings

Boys 3/4
Butler's Farm Market (Smith)4-9-00.308
Enter & Exit LLC (Rehanek)0-13-00.000
Historic Boydville, LLC (Mann)10-4-00.714
Les's Auto & Towing (Drewery)7-7-00.500
O'roke Photography (Robinson)4-9-00.308
Nicola D. Photography (Winston)10-5-00.667
Pizza Oven (Guzman)13-1-00.929

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements