SQUIRTS: BUTLER'S FARM MARKET (MAYNARD)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 13
09/23/2019Game7:00 PMPizza Oven (Longerbeam)MRC-NLoss
09/24/2019Game7:00 PM(4) Les's Auto & Towing (Rau)RSC-NLoss
09/30/2019Game6:00 PMEastern Panhandle Bicycle (Weber)MRC-NLoss
10/01/2019Game6:00 PMWagner Law (Bohrer)RSC-SLoss
10/07/2019Game6:00 PMO'Roke Photography (Pierson)RSC-SLoss
10/14/2019Game7:00 PMState Farm (Jones)MRC-NWin
10/23/2019Game6:00 PMPizza Oven (Longerbeam)MRC-NLoss
10/28/2019Game6:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Rau)MRC-NLoss
10/30/2019Game6:00 PMState Farm (Jones)MRC-SLoss
11/04/2019Game6:00 PMEastern Panhandle Bicycle (Weber)RSC-NLoss
11/06/2019Game6:00 PMWagner Law (Bohrer)MRC-NLoss
11/13/2019Game6:00 PMO'Roke Photography (Pierson)MRC-NLoss
11/18/2019Game6:00 PM(6) Wagner Law (Bohrer)MRC-SLoss

Players

Division Standings

Squirts
O'Roke Photography (Pierson)5-8-00.385
State Farm (Jones)2-11-00.154
Pizza Oven (Longerbeam)9-5-00.643
Les's Auto & Towing (Rau)9-5-00.643
Eastern Panhandle Bicycle (Weber)11-3-00.786
Wagner Law (Bohrer)11-4-00.733
Butler's Farm Market (Maynard)1-12-00.077

Team Staff

Chad Maynard | Head Coach
maynard.chad@yahoo.com
(304) 270-0182

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements