BOYS 5/6: ROC'S LOCAL MARKET (MAJOR)

Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 15
09/23/2019Game8:00 PMO'roke Photography (Hurst)MRC-SWin
09/25/2019Game8:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Roblee)MRC-NWin
10/01/2019Game8:00 PMState Farm (Anderson)RSC-NWin
10/03/2019Game6:00 PMPizza Oven (Butts)QUADWin
10/08/2019Game8:00 PMWagner Law (Cook)RSC-SLoss
10/09/2019Game7:00 PMApple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Boone)MRC-NWin
10/14/2019Game8:00 PMParson's Opequon Motors (Hall)MRC-NWin
10/16/2019Game8:00 PMArndt McBee (Opoku-Achampong)MRC-NWin
10/21/2019Game7:00 PMLes's Auto & Towing (Feltner)MRC-SWin
10/23/2019Game7:00 PM(3) O'roke Photography (Hurst)RSC-NWin
10/28/2019Game8:00 PMButler's Farm Market (Roblee)RSC-SLoss
10/29/2019Game7:00 PMState Farm (Anderson)RSC-NWin
11/05/2019Game7:00 PM(5) State Farm (Anderson)RSC-NWin
11/06/2019Game7:00 PM(1) Arndt McBee (Opoku-Achampong)QUADWin
11/07/2019Game6:00 PM(7) Wagner Law (Cook)QUADWin

Players

Division Standings

Boys 5/6
Arndt McBee (Opoku-Achampong)11-3-00.786
Les's Auto & Towing (Feltner)7-6-00.538
O'roke Photography (Hurst)3-10-00.231
Butler's Farm Market (Roblee)9-5-00.643
State Farm (Anderson)5-9-00.357
Pizza Oven (Butts)1-12-00.077
Wagner Law (Cook)13-2-00.867
Apple Valley Chevrolet Toyota (Boone)4-8-00.333
Roc's Local Market (Major)13-2-00.867
Parson's Opequon Motors (Hall)2-11-00.154

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements